GAME NIGHT LIVE

Utah High School Girls Volleyball Championships Streaming Guide: 1A-4A

Oct 24, 2023, 4:29 PM | Updated: Oct 30, 2023, 12:23 pm

KSL Sports Livestream with UCCU logo...

KSL Sports Livestreams

SALT LAKE CITY – Four champions will be crowned in volleyball this weekend with the 1A, 2A, 3A, and 4A tournaments taking place at the UCCU Center in Orem, Utah.

KSLSports.com will have every match streamed live, here.

*Note: As tournaments progress throughout the day, games will have later start times. The start times listed are approximate.

Rewatch 3A Volleyball Tournament

Grantsville vs. Emery – Second Round

Summit Academy vs. Delta – Second Round

South Summit vs. Canyon View – Second Round

Juan Diego vs. Manti – Second Round

Judge Memorial vs. Morgan – Second Round

Richfield vs. Ogden – Second Round

Juab vs. Carbon – Second Round

North Sanpete vs. Union – Second Round

Delta vs. Emery – Quarterfinal Match

Manti vs. Canyon View – Quarterfinal Match

Grantsville vs. Summit Academy – Consolation Match

South Summit vs. Juan Diego – Consolation Match

Richfield vs. Morgan – Quarterfinal Match

Union vs. Carbon – Quarterfinal Match

Judge Memorial vs. Ogden – Consolation Match

Juab vs. North Sanpete – Consolation Match

Grantsville vs. South Summit – Consolation Match

North Sanpete vs. Ogden – Consolation Match

Delta vs. Canyon View – Quarterfinal Loss Match

Richfield vs. Carbon – Quarterfinal Loss Match

Manti vs. Emery – Semifinal Match

Union vs. Morgan – Semifinal Match

Grantsville vs. North Sanpete – 6th & 8th Place Match

Carbon vs. Delta – 5th & 7th Place Match

Union vs. Manti – 3rd & 4th Place Match

Morgan vs. Emery – Championship Match

Rewatch 4A Volleyball Tournament

Dixie vs. Orem – Second Round

Stansbury vs. Cedar – Second Round

Payson vs. Sky View – Second Round

Provo vs. Park City – Second Round

Mountain Crest vs. Green Canyon – Second Round

Mountain View vs. Ridgeline – Second Round

Crimson Cliffs vs. Desert Hills – Second Round

Snow Canyon vs. Hurricane – Second Round

Cedar vs. Orem – Quarterfinal Match

Park City vs. Sky View – Quarterfinal Match

Dixie vs. Stansbury – Consolation Match

Payson vs. Provo – Consolation Match

Mountain Crest vs. Ridgeline – Consolation Match

Mountain View vs. Green Canyon – Quarterfinal Match

Hurricane vs. Desert Hills – Quarterfinal Match

Crimson Cliffs vs. Snow Canyon – Consolation Match

Dixie vs. Provo – Consolation Match

Crimson Cliffs vs. Ridgeline – Consolation Match

Cedar vs. Park City – Quarterfinal Loss Match

Mountain View vs. Hurricane – Quarterfinal Loss Match

Sky View vs. Orem – Semifinal Match

Desert Hills vs. Green Canyon – Semifinal Match

Provo vs. Ridgeline – 6th & 8th Place Match

Mountain View vs. Cedar – 5th & 7th Place Match

Sky View vs. Desert Hills – 3rd & 4th Place Match

Green Canyon vs. Orem – Championship Match

Rewatch 1A Volleyball Tournament

Bryce Valley vs. Panguitch – Second Round

Manila vs. Valley – Second Round

Green River vs. Wendover – Second Round

Tintic vs. Monument Valley – Second Round

Wayne vs. Monticello – Second Round

Altamont vs. Tabiona – Second Round

Milford vs. Rich – Second Round

Escalante vs. Piute – Second Round

Manila vs. Panguitch – Quarterfinal Match

Monument Valley vs. Wendover – Quarterfinal Match

Bryce Valley vs. Valley – Consolation Match

Green River vs. Tintic – Consolation Match

Piute vs. Tabiona – Quarterfinal Match

Monticello vs. Rich – Quarterfinal Match

Altamont vs. Escalante – Consolation Match

Milford vs. Wayne – Consolation Match

Green River vs. Valley – Consolation Match

Milford vs. Escalante – Consolation Match

Manila vs. Monument Valley – Quarterfinal Loss Match

Piute vs. Monticello – Quarterfinal Loss Match

Wendover vs. Panguitch – Semifinal Match

Rich vs. Tabiona – Semifinal Match

Milford vs. Valley – 6th & 8th Place Match

Manila vs. Monticello – 5th & 7th Place Match

Wendover vs. Tabiona – 3rd & 4th Place Match

Rich vs. Panguitch – Championship Match

Rewatch 2A Volleyball Tournament

Wasatch Academy vs. Parowan – Second Round

San Juan vs. Rowland Hall – Second Round

Beaver vs. North Summit – Second Round

Intermountain Christian vs. St. Joseph – Second Round

Duchesne vs. Kanab – Second Round

American Leadership vs. Draper APA – Second Round

Enterprise vs. Millard – Second Round

South Sevier vs. North Sevier – Second Round

San Juan vs. Parowan – Quarterfinal Match

St. Joseph vs. North Summit – Quarterfinal Match

Wasatch Academy vs. Rowland Hall – Consolation Match

Beaver vs. Intermountain Christian – Consolation Match

Enterprise vs. Kanab – Quarterfinal Match

North Sevier vs. Draper APA – Quarterfinal Match

Duchesne vs. Millard – Consolation Match

American Leadership vs. South Sevier – Consolation Match

Beaver vs. Rowland Hall – Consolation Match

South Sevier vs. Millard – Consolation Match

San Juan vs. St. Joseph – Quarterfinal Loss Match

Enterprise vs. Draper APA – Quarterfinal Loss Match

North Summit vs. Parowan – Semifinal Match

North Sevier vs. Kanab – Semifinal Match

Beaver vs. Millard – 6th & 8th Place Match

Enterprise vs. San Juan – 5th & 7th Place Match

North Sevier vs. North Summit – 3rd & 4th Place Match

Kanab vs. Parowan – Championship Match

Game Night Live

KSL Sports Livestream with UCCU logo...

KSL Sports

Utah High School 2024 Spring Championships Streaming Guide: Week 3

High School spring championships in the state of Utah conclude this week and is filled with plenty of exciting events.

5 days ago

KSL Sports Livestream with UCCU logo...

KSL Sports

Utah High School 2024 Spring Championships Streaming Guide: Week 2

The second of three weeks filled with Utah High School spring championship events streaming on KSLSports.com and the KSL Sports app.

12 days ago

KSL Sports Livestream with UCCU logo...

KSL Sports

Utah High School 2024 Spring Championships Streaming Guide: Week 1

It’s time for high school spring championships that is filled with three weeks of championship events beginning Monday, May 6.

19 days ago

Juan Diego vs. Judge - 2024 Boys Lacrosse...

KSL Sports

KSL Sports Rewind: Boys & Girls Lacrosse Week 5 Recap

Dane Stewart of KSL Sports Rewind talked about the action in Week 5 of the 2024 high school season and much more.

24 days ago

Skyline vs. Park City Girls Lacrosse 2024...

KSL Sports

KSL Sports Rewind: Boys & Girls Lacrosse Week 3 Recap

Dane Stewart of KSL Sports Rewind talked about the first few weeks of the boys and girls lacrosse seasons and much more.

1 month ago

Brighton vs. Corner Canyon Boys Lacrosse 2024...

KSL Sports

KSL Sports Rewind: Boys & Girls Lacrosse RPI Breakdown

The boys and girls lacrosse seasons are in full swing in the 2024 season and KSL Sports Rewind has the latest and a breakdown of the RPI rankings.

2 months ago

Sponsored Articles

Follow @kslsports...

KSL Give-A-Thon

The KSL Sports Zone, KSL 5 TV, FM100.3, 103.5 The Arrow, and KSL NewsRadio have teamed up to raise money for the kids being served by Primary Children’s Care!

ksl-sports-newsletter...

KSL Sports

KSL Sports Newsletter: Sign Up Now

Sign up today for the KSL Sports newsletter. Get the latest Utah sports news delivered to your inbox.

...

KSL Sports

Jazz Notes Newsletter: Sign Up Now

Sign up today for the Jazz Notes newsletter. Get insider analysis, game recaps and opportunities to win tickets!

Follow @kslsports...

The Road Home Mediathon 2023

The KSL Sports Zone and KSLSports.com are proud to support the all-day Mediathon 2023 at the Road Home, an annual tradition to raise money and other essential items for the Road Home, a Homeless Shelter.

3 kids wearing real salt lake jerseys smiling...

Real Salt Lake

6 Reasons You Need to Experience a RSL Matchday

RSL Games are a great way to spend time with your family with fun activities, good food, and traditions you can only experience at the field.

High angle view of the beautiful Rose Bowl Stadium...

KSL Digital Sales

How to Prepare for the 2023 Rose Bowl

Everything you need to know to plan your 2023 Rose Bowl trip in Pasadena, California. This year, the Utes will face Penn State.

Utah High School Girls Volleyball Championships Streaming Guide: 1A-4A