Close
KSLSports.com
Home
Download the KSL Sports app
Listen to KSL Sports Zone
KSL Sports Zone Schedule
Live Streaming
Events
Contests
Share With Us
Meet Our Team
Podcasts
Cougar Tracks
Crimson Corner
The RSL Show
Mode Push
Yards After College
All Podcasts
Teams
Utah Jazz
NHL
Utah Utes
BYU
USU
RSL
Utah Royals
NFL
Utah Warriors
High School
NFL Locals
Salt Lake Bees
Scoreboard
KSL TV
KSL NewsRadio
KSL Outdoors
NBC Sports
Discover
College Sports
Pro Sports
Podcasts
KSL Sports Zone
Live Streaming
Menu
LIVE
Waterford vs. Bear River - 4A Girls Lacrosse Semifinal
May 21, 2024 at 10:00 AM MDT
Mountain Ridge vs. Davis - 6A Baseball Consolation Game
May 21, 2024 at 11:00 AM MDT
Box Elder vs. Murray - 5A Baseball Consolation Game
May 21, 2024 at 11:00 AM MDT
Salem Hills vs. Bountiful - 5A Softball Tournament
May 21, 2024 at 10:30 AM MDT
Taylorsville vs. Box Elder - 5A Softball Tournament
May 21, 2024 at 10:30 AM MDT
Olympus vs. Springville - 5A Softball Tournament
May 21, 2024 at 10:30 AM MDT
West Jordan vs. Spanish Fork - 5A Softball Tournament
May 21, 2024 at 10:30 AM MDT
UPCOMING GAMES
Green Canyon vs. Ridgeline - 4A Boys Soccer Semifinal
May 21, 2024 at 11:15 AM MDT
Timpanogos vs. Payson - 4A Girls Lacrosse Semifinal
May 21, 2024 at 12:00 PM MDT
Syracuse vs. Riverton - 6A Baseball Consolation Game
May 21, 2024 at 1:30 PM MDT
Cyprus vs. Springville - 5A Baseball Consolation Game
May 21, 2024 at 1:30 PM MDT
Pleasant Grove vs. Farmington - 6A Boys Soccer Semifinal
May 21, 2024 at 1:30 PM MDT
Mountain Ridge vs. Riverton - 6A Girls Lacrosse Semifinal
May 21, 2024 at 2:00 PM MDT
Fremont vs. Herriman - 6A Softball Tournament
May 21, 2024 at 3:00 PM MDT
Lehi vs. Bingham - 6A Softball Tournament
May 21, 2024 at 3:00 PM MDT
Mountain Ridge vs. Riverton - 6A Softball Tournament
May 21, 2024 at 3:00 PM MDT
Davis vs. Pleasant Grove - 6A Softball Tournament
May 21, 2024 at 3:00 PM MDT
Bingham vs. American Fork - 6A Boys Soccer Semifinal
May 21, 2024 at 3:45 PM MDT
Farmington vs. Fremont - 6A Girls Lacrosse Semifinal
May 21, 2024 at 4:00 PM MDT
Salem Hills vs. Maple Mountain - 5A Baseball Tournament
May 21, 2024 at 4:30 PM MDT
Corner Canyon vs. Fremont - 6A Baseball Tournament
May 21, 2024 at 4:30 PM MDT
Brighton vs. Olympus - 5A Girls Lacrosse Semifinal
May 21, 2024 at 6:00 PM MDT
Albuquerque Isotopes @ Salt Lake Bees
May 21, 2024 at 6:35 PM MDT
Lehi vs. American Fork - 6A Baseball Tournament
May 21, 2024 at 7:00 PM MDT
Orem vs. Brighton - 5A Baseball Tournament
May 21, 2024 at 7:00 PM MDT
Maple Mountain vs. Park City - 5A Girls Lacrosse Semifinal
May 21, 2024 at 8:00 PM MDT
Northridge vs. Brighton - 5A Boys Lacrosse Semifinal
May 22, 2024 at 10:00 AM MDT
Albuquerque Isotopes @ Salt Lake Bees
May 22, 2024 at 11:50 AM MDT
Park City vs. Olympus - 5A Boys Lacrosse Semifinal
May 22, 2024 at 12:00 PM MDT
Farmington vs. Corner Canyon - 6A Boys Lacrosse Semifinal
May 22, 2024 at 2:00 PM MDT
Davis vs. Fremont - 6A Boys Lacrosse Semifinal
May 22, 2024 at 4:00 PM MDT
Green Canyon vs. Judge Memorial - 4A Boys Lacrosse Semifinal
May 22, 2024 at 6:00 PM MDT
Ridgeline vs. Sky View - 4A Boys Lacrosse Semifinal
May 22, 2024 at 8:00 PM MDT
UPCOMING SHOWS
KSL Sports Live: 6 PM News
May 21, 2024 at 6:20 PM MDT
KSL Sports Live: 10 PM News
May 21, 2024 at 10:20 PM MDT
What You Got Wednesday With Jake & Ben
May 22, 2024 at 11:30 AM MDT
NBC Sports NBA Insider Kurt Helin With Hans & Scotty G.
May 22, 2024 at 1:05 PM MDT
KSL Sports Live: 6 PM News
May 22, 2024 at 6:20 PM MDT
KSL Sports Live: 10 PM News
May 22, 2024 at 10:20 PM MDT
SCHEDULE
KSL Sports Livestream Schedule
See games for this week or previous weeks
Green Canyon vs. Ridgeline - 4A Boys Soccer Semifinal
May 21, 2024 at 11:15 AM MDT
Timpanogos vs. Payson - 4A Girls Lacrosse Semifinal
May 21, 2024 at 12:00 PM MDT
Pleasant Grove vs. Farmington - 6A Boys Soccer Semifinal
May 21, 2024 at 1:30 PM MDT
Cyprus vs. Springville - 5A Baseball Consolation Game
May 21, 2024 at 1:30 PM MDT
Syracuse vs. Riverton - 6A Baseball Consolation Game
May 21, 2024 at 1:30 PM MDT
Mountain Ridge vs. Riverton - 6A Girls Lacrosse Semifinal
May 21, 2024 at 2:00 PM MDT
Mountain Ridge vs. Riverton - 6A Softball Tournament
May 21, 2024 at 3:00 PM MDT
Davis vs. Pleasant Grove - 6A Softball Tournament
May 21, 2024 at 3:00 PM MDT
Lehi vs. Bingham - 6A Softball Tournament
May 21, 2024 at 3:00 PM MDT
Fremont vs. Herriman - 6A Softball Tournament
May 21, 2024 at 3:00 PM MDT
Bingham vs. American Fork - 6A Boys Soccer Semifinal
May 21, 2024 at 3:45 PM MDT
Farmington vs. Fremont - 6A Girls Lacrosse Semifinal
May 21, 2024 at 4:00 PM MDT
SPORTS
Soccer
Lacrosse
Baseball
Volleyball
Softball
Football
Basketball
Rugby
Track & Field
Wrestling
Cheerleading
Drill
Swimming
Hockey
TEAMS
Utah Jazz
Real Salt Lake
Utah State Aggies
Utah Utes
Salt Lake Bees
Utah Warriors
CHANNELS
SHOWS
KSL Sports Live
KSL Sports Zone
Cougar Sports Saturday
Share